Lista județelor și orașelor

Locație
Afumaţi
Aiud
Alba Iulia
Alexandria
Alexandru cel Bun
Aleşd
Arad
Arcuş
Babadag
Baciu
Bacău
Baia Mare
Balciu
Baloteşti
Balş
Barcea
Basarabi
Beiuş
Belciugatele
Berceni
Bicaz
Bistriţa
Bistriţa
Blejoi
Bocşa
Bod
Boldeşti-Scăeni
Borşa
Botoşani
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
Bran
Braniştea
Braşov
Breaza
Breaza de Jos
Brăila
Bucureşti
Budeşti
Buftea
Buhuşi
Buzău
Bârlad
Băicoi
Bălteni
Băneşti
Bărăbanţ
Carei
Cernavodă
Chiajna
Chitila
Chişoda
Ciacova
Cislău
Cisnădie
Clejani
Cluj-Napoca
Comăneşti
Constanţa
Corbu
Corod
Craiova
Cugir
Cumpăna
Curtea de Argeş
Câmpina
Câmpulung
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Călăraşi
Călăraşi
Dancu
Deta
Deva
Dobroeşti
Domneşti
Dorohoi
Dragomireşti
Dragomireşti-Deal
Dragomireşti-Vale
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Drăgăneşti-Olt
Dumbrava
Dumbrava Roşie
Dumbrăviţa
Dărmăneşti
Feteşti-Gară
Filiaşi
Floreşti
Focşani
Făgăraş
Fălticeni
Galaţi
Gara Berheci
Geamăna
Gheorgheni
Gherla
Ghiroda
Giurgiu
Gulia
Gura Humorului
Găeşti
Hemeiuş
Horodnic de Sus
Horpaz
Hunedoara
Huşi
Huşi
Hârlau
Hălchiu
Hărman
I.C. Brătianu
Iaşi
Joiţa
Lipova
Liteni
Livezeni
Luduş
Lugoj
Mangalia
Marghita
Mediaş
Miercurea-Ciuc
Mihai Viteazu
Mihăileşti
Mihăileşti
Mioveni
Miroslava
Mitocasi
Mizil
Mogoşoaia
Moineşti
Murighiol
Măgurele
Nana
Negreşti-Oaş
Novaci
Nămăeşti
Năvodari
Oituz
Oituz
Olteniţa
Oneşti
Oradea
Osoi
Otopeni
Ovidiu
Palanca
Palazu Mare
Pantelimon
Parţa
Paşcani
Pecica
Petroşani
Piatra Neamţ
Piteasca
Piteşti
Ploieşti
Podu Iloaiei
Popeşti-Leordeni
Prejmer
Pucioasa
Păuleşti
Păun
Recaş
Reghin
Reşiţa
Roman
Româneşti
Români
Roşu
Roşu
Runcu
Râmnicu Sărat
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râşnov
Rădăcineşti
Rădăuţi
Răzvad
Salonta
Sancraiu de Mures
Santana
Sascut
Satu Mare
Satu Mare
Sebeş
Seini
Sfântu Gheorghe
Sfântu Gheorghe
Sibiu
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Sighişoara
Sinaia
Siret
Slatina
Slatina
Slobozia
Slobozia
Solca
Sovata
Stroieşti
Suceagu
Suceava
Suseni
Sânnicolau Mare
Sânpetru
Săcele
Săcălaz
Targu Frumos
Targu Neamt
Tecuci
Timişoara
Titu
Tomeşti
Topile
Topliţa
Tulcea
Turda
Turnu Măgurele
Tâmpa
Târgovişte
Târgu Bujor
Târgu Jiu
Târgu-Mureş
Tărtăşeşti
Valea Mare-Podgoria
Valu lui Traian
Vaslui
Vatra Dornei
Videle
Vladimirescu
Vlaşca
Vlădeşti
Voluntari
Vorona
Vulcan
Vălenii de Munte
Zalău
Zimandcuz
Zăbrani
Zăvoi
Şelimbăr
Şimleu Silvaniei
Ştefăneşti